CLASS SCHEDULE
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 am |
Power Pilates
- Arianna |
Extreme Bike
- Valeria |
Power Bike
- Angie |
||||
6:15 am | |||||||
6:30 am | |||||||
6:45 am | |||||||
8:15 am |
Spinning
- Raimundo |
BBB
- Sabine |
Fitcombat
- Raimundo |
Zumba
- Karol |
Power Lift
- Octavio |
||
8:30 am | |||||||
8:45 am | |||||||
9:00 am |
Power Bike
- Freddy |
||||||
9:15 am | |||||||
9:30 am |
Power Lift
- Sabine |
Spinning
- Raimundo |
Pilates
- Camila |
Spinning
- Raimundo |
Fitcombat
- Raimundo |
||
9:45 am | |||||||
10:00 am | |||||||
10:15 am |
Zumba
- Karol |
||||||
10:30 am |
Pilates
- Camila |
||||||
10:45 am | |||||||
11:00 am | |||||||
11:15 am | |||||||
11:30 am |
Fitcombat
- Raimundo |
||||||
11:45 am | |||||||
12:00 pm | |||||||
12:15 pm | |||||||
6:15 pm |
Fitcombat
- Valeria |
Power Lift
- Raimundo |
Fit Target
- Angelica & Raimundo |
Elevate & Strength
- Myles & Arianna |
Zumba
- Valeria Caballero |
||
6:30 pm | |||||||
6:45 pm | |||||||
7:00 pm | |||||||
7:15 pm |
Power Bike
- Freddy |
Bailo Fit
- Valeria |
Power Bike
- Freddy |
Pilates
- Camila |
|||
7:30 pm | |||||||
7:45 pm | |||||||
8:00 pm |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 am |
Power Pilates
- Arianna |
||||||
6:15 am | |||||||
6:30 am | |||||||
6:45 am |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 am |
Spinning
- Raimundo |
||||||
8:30 am | |||||||
8:45 am | |||||||
9:00 am | |||||||
9:30 am |
Spinning
- Raimundo |
Spinning
- Raimundo |
|||||
9:45 am | |||||||
10:00 am | |||||||
10:15 am |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 am |
Power Lift
- Octavio |
||||||
8:30 am | |||||||
8:45 am | |||||||
9:00 am | |||||||
9:30 am |
Power Lift
- Sabine |
||||||
9:45 am | |||||||
10:00 am | |||||||
10:15 am | |||||||
6:15 pm |
Power Lift
- Raimundo |
||||||
6:30 pm | |||||||
6:45 pm | |||||||
7:00 pm |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 am |
Fitcombat
- Raimundo |
||||||
8:30 am | |||||||
8:45 am | |||||||
9:00 am | |||||||
9:30 am |
Fitcombat
- Raimundo |
||||||
9:45 am | |||||||
10:00 am | |||||||
10:15 am | |||||||
11:30 am |
Fitcombat
- Raimundo |
||||||
11:45 am | |||||||
12:00 pm | |||||||
12:15 pm | |||||||
6:15 pm |
Fitcombat
- Valeria |
||||||
6:30 pm | |||||||
6:45 pm | |||||||
7:00 pm |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 am |
Power Bike
- Angie |
||||||
6:15 am | |||||||
6:30 am | |||||||
6:45 am | |||||||
9:00 am |
Power Bike
- Freddy |
||||||
9:15 am | |||||||
9:30 am | |||||||
9:45 am | |||||||
7:15 pm |
Power Bike
- Freddy |
Power Bike
- Freddy |
|||||
7:30 pm | |||||||
7:45 pm | |||||||
8:00 pm |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 am |
BBB
- Sabine |
||||||
8:30 am | |||||||
8:45 am | |||||||
9:00 am |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:15 pm |
Bailo Fit
- Valeria |
||||||
7:30 pm | |||||||
7:45 pm | |||||||
8:00 pm |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 am |
Extreme Bike
- Valeria |
||||||
6:15 am | |||||||
6:30 am | |||||||
6:45 am |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 am |
Pilates
- Camila |
||||||
9:45 am | |||||||
10:00 am | |||||||
10:15 am | |||||||
10:30 am |
Pilates
- Camila |
||||||
10:45 am | |||||||
11:00 am | |||||||
11:15 am | |||||||
7:15 pm |
Pilates
- Camila |
||||||
7:30 pm | |||||||
7:45 pm | |||||||
8:00 pm |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 pm |
Fit Target
- Angelica & Raimundo |
||||||
6:30 pm | |||||||
6:45 pm | |||||||
7:00 pm |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 am |
Zumba
- Karol |
||||||
8:30 am | |||||||
8:45 am | |||||||
9:00 am | |||||||
10:15 am |
Zumba
- Karol |
||||||
10:30 am | |||||||
10:45 am | |||||||
11:00 am | |||||||
6:15 pm |
Zumba
- Valeria Caballero |
||||||
6:30 pm | |||||||
6:45 pm | |||||||
7:00 pm |
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 pm |
Elevate & Strength
- Myles & Arianna |
||||||
6:30 pm | |||||||
6:45 pm | |||||||
7:00 pm |
Monday
-
Power Pilates
-
Arianna
-
Spinning
-
Raimundo
-
Power Lift
-
Sabine
-
Fitcombat
-
Valeria
-
Power Bike
-
Freddy
Tuesday
-
BBB
-
Sabine
-
Spinning
-
Raimundo
-
Power Lift
-
Raimundo
-
Bailo Fit
-
Valeria
Wednesday
-
Extreme Bike
-
Valeria
-
Fitcombat
-
Raimundo
-
Pilates
-
Camila
-
Fit Target
-
Angelica & Raimundo
-
Power Bike
-
Freddy
Thursday
-
Zumba
-
Karol
-
Spinning
-
Raimundo
-
Elevate & Strength
-
Myles & Arianna
-
Pilates
-
Camila
Friday
-
Power Bike
-
Angie
-
Power Lift
-
Octavio
-
Fitcombat
-
Raimundo
-
Fitcombat
-
Raimundo
-
Zumba
-
Valeria Caballero
Saturday
-
Power Bike
-
Freddy
-
Pilates
-
Camila
Sunday
-
Zumba
-
Karol
-
Fitcombat
-
Raimundo